Old Shooters Match - Jan 2017


All scores are now being posted in pdf format.  Click on the link to open document.  You can download the sheet by saving the document to your local computer.




Old Shooters Match - Apr 2017

Old Shooters Match - October 2016

Old Shooter's Match - July 2016

Old Shooter's Match - May 2016






HOLLYWOOD RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB, INC.

Jim Incosky Old Shooters' Match - Nov 2015



SHOOTERSLOWXNAT'LXTIMEDXRAPIDXAGG.X













1Petri, John1976296151989195988639
2Taddeo, Paul1968292919971991188635
3Marren, Duke19582931319791971288242
4Summers, Alan19242951119310197787732
5Bush, Al1927282101926196986232
6Schmidt, Phil185428681976194286220
7Keshen, Cary1949268111958191984837
8Chong, Dan15912961419712195884735
9Peters, David171228181936194783923
10Widdekind, Jacob1760279719510187483721
11Fortich, David177027481874192683018
12Ellington, Ken173227941886187282714
13Goddard, Rich191827471745186882528
14Smith, Larry178227451844182481815
15Brenner, Howie173327581955169381219
16Auerbach, Peter165226941825189580516
17Austing, Greg16912721180217227936
18Greenstein, Marc18232664174117017929
19Kay, Joseph169126131856175279012
20Lombardi, George16102642166317717686
21Mele, Ralph167425241752171276512
22Stacy, Rick17322415171116817539
23Podber, Richard17232411140019107444
24Wood, Wendy190629010196966274227
25Goldfarb, Jerry14402698160015917329
26Montenegro, Raquel14122554129016706926
27Parente, Phil14702533116116226786














Rifle










1Bishop, Shayne2001530025200192001990078
2DeTorre, Ed196102981620016198989251
3DeTorre, Giovanni195102971520014195788746
4Wassmer, Carl1979295141957195688236
5Turner, Ken149729819198101991084446














Bullseye










1Gelb, Bill167327341895183081212
2Greenstein, Gene13501951166213516314














Match Director: Chuck Wachsmuth 








Line Officer: Rick Moss


Stat Officer(s):  Bill Hart & LindaDillon